Student details:

R.M.P.C.S.I.P.S.K.RAJARATNAM MEMORIAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION SATTANKULAM 2018-2019 (FIRST YEAR)

SL.NO NAME DEPARTMENT
1 R.Angel Shyamala Tamil
2 M.Shiny Vaishya Tamil
3 A.Jerin Mary English
4 T.Judith Sefila English
5 J.Felix English
6 S.Kalaiarasi English
7 E.Jenitta English
8 R.Ajitha English
9 T.Ramani English
10 I.Jinolin Belsia English
11 G.Kanimozhi English
12 R.Roselin Therasa English
13 A.Jenifer Tharmamani English
14 J.Ludas English
15 A.Navitha English
16 R.Gowshik Prabhakar English
17 A.Anbu Rexline English
18 R.Rathika English
19 M.Irin Medona English
20 S.Increte Sowmya English
21 M.Mathubala English
22 M.Lavanya Rosi English
23 S.Padma Shree English
24 A.Muthukrishnaveni English
25 T.Ramanandhini English
26 F.Joseph Andrews English
27 J.Sweetlin English
28 A.Ancy English
29 G.R.Vijay English
30 S.Anthony Ajithkumar English
31 R.Subash Praveen English
32 T.Pelviya Lizi English
33 A.Roshini Sahaya Dafni Mathematics
34 S.Bharathi Mathematics
35 S.Mary Baranya Mathematics
36 A.Anushiya Mathematics
37 S.Praisy Selina Mathematics
38 K.Ramya Mathematics
39 C.Joyner Abisha Viji Mathematics
40 S.Thanushya Mathematics
41 A.Stella Mary Mathematics
42 L.Sweetlin Mathematics
43 S.Antony Arockia Jenifer Mathematics
44 K.Joseph Jebaraj Mathematics
45 S.Roseline Mariyal Mathematics
46 S.Deepika Mathematics
47 J.Jenifer Blessy Mathematics
48 X.Sahaya Sunmathi Mathematics
49 T.Ronika Mathematics
50 K.Sakthi Mathematics
51 G.Angel Jerin Mathematics
52 A.Muthu Selvi Mathematics
53 M.Krishna Veni Mathematics
54 S.Vijay Mathematics
55 I.Reshma Mathematics
56 R.Triffina Mathematics
57 G.Sundari @Karthiga Physical Science
58 J.Jenitta Lisha Physical Science
59 P.Narayana Vadivoo Physical Science
60 J.Angel Physical Science
61 D.Blessy Andrews Physical Science
62 S.Benita Physical Science
63 M.Princess Jeyakumari Physical Science
64 E.Joshi Physical Science
65 A.P.Amali Theres Rinoba Physical Science
66 K.Ambika Biological Science
67 S.Muthukavitha Biological Science
68 S.JancyRani Biological Science
69 J.Denisha Biological Science
70 J.Thanga Selvi Biological Science
71 S.Kiruba Janet Biological Science
72 S.Granapu Jeba Beulah Biological Science
73 K.Priya Biological Science
74 M.Jeyasrin History
75 Y.Gnanabharathi Manjula History
76 A.Salomi Kiruba History

R.M.P.C.S.I.P.S.K.Rajaratnam Memorial College of Education Sattankulam 2017-2019 II YEAR

SL.NO NAME DEPARTMENT
1 A.Divya Pavithra MATHEMATICS
2 A.Jessintha Prissy ENGLISH
3 B.Sujitha Jenifa MATHEMATICS
4 S.Charlet ENGLISH
5 M.Saleth Miniba BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
6 J.Anisha Angeline ENGLISH
7 A.Jeffrina Caroline PHYSICAL SCIENCE
8 M.Seetha MATHEMATICS
9 T.Malarvizhi ENGLISH
10 C.Sinduja MATHEMATICS
11 T.Navarathina MATHEMATICS
12 R.Mano Ishwarya MATHEMATICS
13 A.Sahaya Mary ENGLISH
14 G.Smilyn Abishika MATHEMATICS
15 A.Johnsi Rani BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
16 R.Christy MATHEMATICS
17 R.Rebecca ENGLISH
18 A.Josewin Jebakani MATHEMATICS
19 A.Ponessaki ENGLISH
20 S.Ajis Mary MATHEMATICS
21 P.Pattuthangam TAMIL
22 R.Jenifa MATHEMATICS
23 C.Narkise Packiaselvi PHYSICAL SCIENCE
24 S.Muthu Selvi MATHEMATICS
25 S.Devi Desilva MATHEMATICS
26 H.Selva Jenifer ENGLISH
27 S.Vinayagamoorthy PHYSICAL SCIENCE
28 C.Selva Rexsana ENGLISH
29 B.Manju Gnanamalar MATHEMATICS
30 S.Usha Jesintha MATHEMATICS
31 G.Gibila MATHEMATICS
32 K.Ajith Blessing ENGLISH
33 I.Star Lincy MATHEMATICS
34 G.Selvi MATHEMATICS
35 V.Muthumarileelavathi MATHEMATICS
36 R.Esaivani MATHEMATICS
37 J.Jerose MATHEMATICS
38 E.Roshan Asir Raja ENGLISH
39 I.J.Sharon Jenis ENGLISH
40 C.Lingaprabu MATHEMATICS
41 V.Merlin Pricilla ENGLISH
42 J.Merlin Golda ENGLISH
43 D.Jones Rubavathi MATHEMATICS
44 S.Jeni Jency ENGLISH
45 M.Thirsal Agnes ENGLISH
46 R.Mohana Krishnan TAMIL
47 S.Chilfa MATHEMATICS
48 F.Steffi TAMIL
49 S.Mahima Angel MATHEMATICS
50 G.Anjali TAMIL
51 J.Angel Nova PHYSICAL SCIENCE
52 R.Latha HISTORY
53 L.Athishtalaksmi BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
54 C.Ananthi HISTORY
55 G.Navis Salima Suji ENGLISH
56 G.Blessy Sowmiya ENGLISH
57 M.Amala Beniton ENGLISH
58 S.Gracy Gnanamalar ENGLISH
59 J.Jebajothi Jenis ENGLISH
60 S.Priya ENGLISH
61 G.Pappu ENGLISH
62 J.Jerin Ezhil Arasi ENGLISH
63 V.Muthu Selvi HISTORY
64 R.Vigneshwari TAMIL
65 E.Valan Emarson ENGLISH
66 T.Angel Mercy PHYSICAL SCIENCE